Outlaw Mini Mod Race Series Results
Limitless Signs Cedar Falls IowaGRP & Associates Venture Hydraulics Studio 65 TattooEagle Homes | Altoona, IA Kevko Racing

2022 OUTLAW MINI MOD SERIES RACE RESULTS



10-15-2022


Finish Start # Competitor Hometown
1 8 9 Ben Kraus Kanawha, IA
2 4 25B Bobby Daniels Des Moines, IA
3 5 1R Bobby Ruehlow Mason City, IA
4 12 111 Matthew Grobe Austin, MN
5 6 15 Nathan Kilwine Glenville, MN
6 3 2 TJ Stalker Mason City, IA
7 15 95 Kamdyn Haggard Humboldt, IA
8 17 69K Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA
9 16 25L Lucas Daniels Des Moines, IA
10 2 1 Kayden Birkholz Mason City, IA
11 20 33W Gale Worthington Des Moines, IA
12 13 25C Chase Daniels Carlisle, IA
13 9 85 Chris Trulson Polk City, IA
14 19 3 Jordan Williamson Austin, MN
15 18 Z83 Zackary Schaefer Creston, IA
16 DNF 11 65 Logan Brown Clear Lake, IA
17 DNF 14 57 Clayton Vanderploeg Altoona, IA
18 DNF 1 5M Megan Daniels Indianola, IA
19 DNF 7 14 Micheal Bryant Mason City, IA
20 DNF 10 17 Dalton Faber Burt, IA



9-18-2022


Finish Start # Competitor Hometown
1 4 2 TJ Stalker Mason City, IA
2 5 65 Logan Brown Clear Lake, IA
3 7 111 Matthew Grobe Austin, MN
4 3 1R Bobby Ruehlow Mason City, IA
5 8 95 Kamdyn Haggard Humboldt, IA
6 2 14 Micheal Bryant Mason City, IA
7 15 10 Dane Birkholz Mason City, IA
8 12 1 Kayden Birkholz Mason City, IA
9 13 57 Clayton Vanderploeg Altoona, IA
10 9 99X Nate Olmstead Webster City, IA
11 17 10K Lukas Kloster Mason City, IA
12 DNF 6 69K Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA
13 DNF 16 33W Gale Worthington Des Moines, IA
14 DNF 11 33 Jayden West Des Moines, IA
15 DNF 1 3 Jordan Williamson Austin, MN
16 DNF 10 17J Justin Winkler Webster City, IA
17 DNF 14 43 dj pettijohn Des Moines, IA



9-11-2022


1 4 9 Ben Kraus Kanawha, IA
2 3 2 TJ Stalker Mason City, IA
3 2 69K Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA
4 1 3 Nathan Finley Austin, MN
5 8 14 Micheal Bryant Mason City, IA
6 10 65 Logan Brown Clear Lake, IA
7 5 47 Troy Ihrke Sheffield, IA
8 9 1R Bobby Ruehlow Mason City, IA
9 7 17J Justin Winkler Webster City, IA
10 11 95 Kamdyn Haggard Humboldt, IA
11 13 33 Jayden West Des Moines, IA
12 12 33W Gale Worthington Des Moines, IA
13 15 1 Kayden Birkholz Mason City, IA
DNS 6 99X Nate Olmstead Webster City, IA
DNS 14 43 dj pettijohn Des Moines, IA
DNS 16 57 Clayton Vanderploeg Altoona, IA



9-4-2022


1 2 15 Nathan Kilwine Glenville, MN
2 5 18J Tyler Johnson International Falls, MN
3 6 9 Ben Kraus Kanawha, IA
4 1 14B Micheal Bryant Mason City, IA
5 3 17 Dalton Faber Burt, IA
6 14 69K Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA
7 12 111 Matthew Grobe Austin, MN
8 8 65 Logan Brown Clear Lake, IA
9 17 81 Jerry Larson Grand Rapids, MN
10 20 61D John Dulmage Ramsey, MN
11 13 16 Don Kirchoff Baldwin, WI
12 15 3 Jordan Williamson Austin, MN
13 10 33 Jayden West Des Moines, IA
14 7 13X Glenn Orr Creston, IA
15 19 6A Keith Arentt Milltown, WI
16 DNF 16 33W Gale Worthington Des Moines, IA
17 DNF 4 43W William Dulmage Ramsey, MN
18 DNF 11 2 TJ Stalker Mason City, IA
19 DNF 18 14J Jesse Goggans Knapp, WI
DNS 9 14 Benjamin Van Zile Laporte, MN



9-3-2022


1 1 15X Tyler Johnson International Falls, MN
2 10 111 Ryan Hensel Blooming Prairie, MN
3 5 9 Ben Kraus Kanawha, IA
4 6 2 TJ Stalker Mason City, IA
5 2 14B Micheal Bryant Mason City, IA
6 14 81 Jerry Larson Grand Rapids, MN
7 4 43W William Dulmage Ramsey, MN
8 15 16 Don Kirchoff Baldwin, WI
9 11 65 Logan Brown Clear Lake, IA
10 8 3 Jordan Williamson Austin, MN
11 13 13X Glenn Orr Creston, IA
12 16 33 Jayden West Des Moines, IA
13 19 14J Jesse Goggans Knapp, WI
14 DNF 18 14 Benjamin Van Zile Laporte, MN
15 DNF 12 69K Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA
16 DNF 3 61D John Dulmage Ramsey, MN
17 DNF 9 15 Nathan Kilwine Glenville, MN
18 DNF 20 61 Keith Arentt Milltown, WI
19 DNF 7 17 Dalton Faber Burt, IA
DNS 17 33W Gale Worthington Des Moines, IA



8-28-2022


Finish Start # Competitor Hometown
1 6 111 Matthew Grobe Austin, MN
2 2 25B Bobby Daniels Des Moines, IA
3 8 15 Nathan Kilwine Glenville, MN
4 1 1R Bobby Ruehlow Mason City, IA
5 4 2 TJ Stalker Mason City, IA
6 16 17J Justin Winkler Webster City, IA
7 7 95 Kamdyn Haggard Humboldt, IA
8 15 69K Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA
9 17 17 Dalton Faber Burt, IA
10 13 25C Chase Daniels Carlisle, IA
11 3 33W Gale Worthington Des Moines, IA
12 10 99X Nate Olmstead Webster City, IA
13 DNF 14 47 Troy Ihrke Sheffield, IA
14 DNF 5 25L Lucas Daniels Des Moines, IA
15 DNF 18 9 Ben Kraus Kanawha, IA
16 DNF 11 13X Glenn Orr Creston, IA
17 DNF 9 14 Micheal Bryant Mason City, IA
DNS 12 65 Logan Brown Clear Lake, IA



8-27-2022


1 2 25B Bobby Daniels Des Moines, IA
2 6 111 Matthew Grobe Austin, MN
3 1 14 Micheal Bryant Mason City, IA
4 3 25L Lucas Daniels Des Moines, IA
5 5 31 Spencer Nelson Rockwell, IA
6 7 25C Chase Daniels Carlisle, IA
7 10 95 Kamdyn Haggard Humboldt, IA
8 8 17J Justin Winkler Webster City, IA
9 9 17 Dalton Faber Burt, IA
10 4 3 Nathan Finley Austin, MN
11 12 13X Glenn Orr Creston, IA
12 14 2 TJ Stalker Clear Lake, IA
13 11 16 Donald Kirchoff Baldwin, WI
DNS 13 61 Keith Arentt Milltown, WI



8-26-2022


Finish Start # Competitor Hometown
1 3 9 Ben Kraus Kanawha, IA
2 9 15 Nathan Kilwine Glenville, MN
3 7 25L Lucas Daniels Des Moines, IA
4 1 14 Micheal Bryant Mason City, IA
5 16 69K Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA
6 10 17J Justin Winkler Webster City, IA
7 17 25C Chase Daniels Carlisle, IA
8 11 25B Bobby Daniels Des Moines, IA
9 13 33W Gale Worthington Des Moines, IA
10 19 5 Aaron Penick Edina, MO
11 DNF 20 33 Jayden West Des Moines, IA
12 DNF 12 31 Spencer Nelson Rockwell, IA
13 DNF 15 47 Troy Ihrke Sheffield, IA
14 DNF 18 Z83 Zackary Schaefer Creston, IA
15 DNF 14 99S Sierra Rose Gary Marshalltown, IA
16 DNF 4 2 TJ Stalker Mason City, IA
17 DNF 8 95 Kamdyn Haggard Humboldt, IA
18 DNF 2 65 Logan Brown Clear Lake, IA
19 DNF 6 57 Clayton Vanderploeg Altoona, IA
20 DNF 5 8 TJ Findlow Prairie City, IA



8-21-2022


Finish Start # Competitor Hometown
1 7 9 Ben Kraus Britt, IA
2 3 2 TJ Stalker Mason City, IA
3 4 111 Matthew Grobe Austin, MN
4 1 95 Kamdyn Haggard Humboldt, IA
5 2 17J Justin Winkler Webster City, IA
6 5 17 Dalton Faber Burt, IA
7 10 65 Logan Brown Clear Lake, IA
8 9 69K Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA
9 13 31 Spencer Nelson Rockwell, IA
10 8 14 Micheal Bryant Mason City, IA
11 16 57 Clayton Vanderploeg Altoona, IA
12 12 33W Gale Worthington Des Moines, IA
13 15 1R Bobby Ruehlow Mason City, IA
14 19 18 Alexander Kenward Mason City, IA
15 18 10 Dane Birkholz Mason City, IA
16 14 3 Jordan Williamson Austin, MN
17 6 99S Sierra Rose Gary Marshalltown, IA
18 11 33 Jayden West Des Moines, IA
DNS 17 1 Kayden Birkholz Mason City, IA



8-14-2022


Finish Start # Competitor Hometown
1 6 9 Ben Kraus Britt, IA
2 10 15 Nathan Kilwine Glenville, MN
3 12 2 TJ Stalker Mason City, IA
4 9 3 Nathan Finley Austin, MN
5 3 31 Spencer Nelson Rockwell, IA
6 8 111 Matthew Grobe Austin, MN
7 17 17 Dalton Faber Burt, IA
8 2 47 Troy Ihrke Sheffield, IA
9 15 14 Micheal Bryant Mason City, IA
10 5 99X Nate Olmstead Webster City, IA
11 7 66 Nixon Heiderscheidt Algona, IA
12 4 69K Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA
13 14 18 Alexander Kenward Mason City, IA
14 16 1 Kayden Birkholz Mason City, IA
15 DNF 11 10 Dane Birkholz Mason City, IA
16 DNF 1 1R Bobby Ruehlow Mason City, IA
DNS 13 65 Logan Brown Clear Lake, IA



8-13-2022


Finish Start # Competitor Hometown
1 7 9 Ben Kraus Britt, IA
2 5 17J Justin Winkler Webster City, IA
3 1 25C Chase Daniels Carlisle, IA
4 8 25L Lucas Daniels Des Moines, IA
5 9 15 Nathan Kilwine Glenville, MN
6 2 25B Bobby Daniels Des Moines, IA
7 14 95 Kamdyn Haggard Humboldt, IA
8 12 3 Jordan Williamson Austin, MN
9 11 12 Zachary Dunham Ankeny, IA
10 10 99S Sierra Rose Gary Marshalltown, IA
11 13 283 Zack Schaefer Creston, IA
12 3 31 Spencer Nelson Rockwell, IA
13 6 69K Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA
14 4 47 Troy Ihrke Sheffield, IA



8-10-2022


 

A - Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown
1 8 9 Ben Kraus Britt, IA
2 1 47 Troy Ihrke Sheffield, IA
3 3 25L Lucas Daniels Des Moines, IA
4 7 2 TJ Stalker Mason City, IA
5 10 15 Nathan Kilwine Glenville, MN
6 4 25B Bobby Daniels Des Moines, IA
7 11 111 Matthew Grobe Austin, MN
8 9 17J Justin Winkler Webster City, IA
9 13 25C Chase Daniels Carlisle, IA
10 5 69K Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA
11 15 10R Rick Ritchie Fontanelle, IA
12 6 14 Micheal Bryant Mason City, IA
13 2 4 Gage Hilgenberg Waukee, IA
14 12 Z83 Zackary Schaefer Creston, IA
15 18 51C Carlos Vergara Ankeny, IA
16 DNF 16 33 Jayden West Des Moines, IA
17 DNF 14 12 Zachary Dunham Ankeny, IA
18 DNF 17 15X Joel Roberts Ankeny, IA

B - Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown
1 6 33 Jayden West Des Moines, IA
2 5 15X Joel Roberts Ankeny, IA
3 7 51C Carlos Vergara Ankeny, IA
Top 3 transfer
4 3 33W Gale Worthington Des Moines, IA
5 1 44 Jackson Roberts Redfield, IA
6 2 01 Zoey Yaw Altoona, IA
7 4 65 Logan Brown Clear Lake, IA
8 8 57 Clayton Vanderploeg Altoona, IA



7-29-2022


Finish Start # Competitor Hometown
1 6 47 Troy Ihrke Sheffield, IA
2 7 15 Nathan Kilwine Glenville, MN
3 5 9 Ben Kraus Britt, IA
4 2 2 TJ Stalker Mason City, IA
5 10 65 Logan Brown Clear Lake, IA
6 4 17 Dalton Faber Burt, IA
7 17 111 Matthew Grobe Austin, MN
8 9 17J Justin Winkler Webster City, IA
9 3 25L Lucas Daniels Des Moines, IA
10 11 14 Micheal Bryant Mason City, IA
11 8 25C Chase Daniels Carlisle, IA
12 15 69K Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA
13 12 3 Jordan Williamson Austin, MN
14 1 99S Sierra Rose Gary Marshalltown, IA
15 DNF 14 Z83 Zackary Schaefer Creston, IA
16 DNF 13 33 Jayden West Des Moines, IA
DNS 16 33W Gale Worthington Des Moines, IA



7-27-2022


Finish Start # Competitor Hometown
1 8 9 Ben Kraus Britt, IA
2 2 47 Troy Ihrke Sheffield, IA
3 6 2 TJ Stalker Mason City, IA
4 12 15 Nathan Kilwine Glenville, MN
5 3 25L Lucas Daniels Des Moines, IA
6 9 65 Logan Brown Clear Lake, IA
7 4 17J Justin Winkler Webster City, IA
8 15 8 TJ Findlow Prairie City, IA
9 11 25C Chase Daniels Carlisle, IA
10 18 33W Gale Worthington Des Moines, IA
11 5 Z83 Zackary Schaefer Creston, IA
12 DNF 16 69K Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA
13 DNF 14 01 Zoey Yaw Altoona, IA
14 DNF 7 10R Rick Ritchie Fontanelle, IA
15 DNF 13 25B Bobby Daniels Des Moines, IA
16 DNF 19 33 Jayden West Des Moines, IA
17 DNF 17 15X Judd Roberts Redfield, IA
18 DNF 22 66 Nixon Heiderscheidt Algona, IA
19 DNF 1 1R Bobby Ruehlow Mason City, IA
20 DNF 10 51C Carlos Vergara Ankeny, IA
21 DNF 21 12 Zachary Dunham Ankeny, IA
DNS 20 44 Jackson Roberts Redfield, IA



7-16-2022


Finish Start # Competitor Hometown
1 9 15 Nathan Kilwine Glenville, MN
2 3 9 Ben Kraus Britt, IA
3 6 15X Tyler Jonson International Falls, MN
4 10 2 TJ Stalker Mason City, IA
5 2 44 Ryan Hensel Blooming Prairie, MN
6 8 111 Matthew Grobe Austin, MN
7 7 14 Micheal Bryant Mason City, IA
8 12 61 John Dulmage Ramsey, MN
9 11 16 Donald Kirchoff Baldwin, WI
10 4 69K Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA
11 14 17 Dalton Faber Burt, IA
12 19 14Z Benjamin Van Zile Laporte, MN
13 13 3 Nathan Finley Austin, MN
14 17 43W William Dulmage Ramsey, MN
15 16 81 Jerry Larson Grand Rapids, MN
16 22 33W Gale Worthington Des Moines, IA
17 21 14J Jesse Goggans Knapp, WI
18 15 99 Justin Johnson BAUDETTE, MN
DNF 1 65 Logan Brown Clear Lake, IA
DNF 5 47 Troy Ihrke Sheffield, IA
DNF 18 33 Jayden West Des Moines, IA
DNF 20 31 Spencer Nelson Rockwell, IA



7-15-2022


Finish Start # Competitor Hometown
1 4 15X Tyler Jonson International Falls, MN
2 3 15 Nathan Kilwine Glenville, MN
3 10 9 Ben Kraus Britt, IA
4 8 111 Matthew Grobe Austin, MN
5 7 44 Ryan Hensel Blooming Prairie, MN
6 9 17 Dalton Faber Burt, IA
7 1 16 Donald Kirchoff Baldwin, WI
8 6 14 Micheal Bryant Mason City, IA
9 16 99 Justin Johnson BAUDETTE, MN
10 15 61 John Dulmage Ramsey, MN
11 19 14Z Benjamin Van Zile Laporte, MN
12 12 33W Gale Worthington Des Moines, IA
13 14 43W William Dulmage Ramsey, MN
14 17 3 Jordan Williamson Austin, MN
15 2 31 Spencer Nelson Rockwell, IA
16 18 33 Jayden West Des Moines, IA
17 5 2 TJ Stalker Mason City, IA
18 11 47 Troy Ihrke Sheffield, IA
19 DNF 22 14J Jesse Goggans Knapp, WI
20 DNF 21 81 Jerry Larson Grand Rapids, MN
21 DNF 13 69K Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA
DNS 20 65 Logan Brown Clear Lake, IA



7-12-2022


Finish Start # Competitor Hometown
1 2 17 Dalton Faber Burt, IA
2 9 17J Justin Winkler Webster City, IA
3 1 69K Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA
4 5 31 Spencer Nelson Rockwell, IA
5 7 25L Lucas Daniels Des Moines, IA
6 4 25B Bobby Daniels Des Moines, IA
7 13 14 Micheal Bryant Mason City, IA
8 8 33W Gale Worthington Des Moines, IA
9 12 Z83 Zackary Schaefer Creston, IA
10 3 12 Zachary Dunham Ankeny, IA
11 11 11J Liam Jackson Perry, OK
12 6 51C Carlos Vergara Ankeny, IA
DNS 10 4 Gage Hilgenberg Waukee, IA



6-30-2022


Finish Start # Competitor Hometown
1 7 9 Ben Kraus Britt, IA
2 5 51C Carlos Vergara Ankeny, IA
3 4 25L Lucas Daniels Des Moines, IA
4 8 25B Bobby Daniels Des Moines, IA
5 1 95 Kamdyn Haggard Humboldt, IA
6 10 25C Chase Daniels Carlisle, IA
7 9 69K Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA
8 2 4 Gage Hilgenberg Waukee, IA
9 13 15X Steve Roberts Ankeny, IA
10 3 13X Glenn Orr Creston, IA
11 12 Z83 Zackary Schaefer Creston, IA
12 6 10R Rick Ritchie Fontanelle, IA
13 11 01 Zoey Yaw Altoona, IA
14 14 44 Joel Roberts Ankeny, IA
15 15 007 Brett Orr Creston, IA



6-26-2022


Finish Start # Competitor Hometown
1 4 25C Chase Daniels Carlisle, IA
2 7 9 Ben Kraus Britt, IA
3 9 15 Nathan Kilwine Glenville, MN
4 3 15X Matthew Grobe Austin, MN
5 1 25B Bobby Daniels Des Moines, IA
6 10 1R Bobby Ruehlow Mason City, IA
7 13 2 TJ Stalker Mason City, IA
8 20 47 Troy Ihrke Sheffield, IA
9 12 25L Lucas Daniels Des Moines, IA
10 15 81 Jerry Larson Grand Rapids, MN
11 14 4 Gage Hilgenberg Waukee, IA
12 17 99S Sierra Rose Gary Marshalltown, IA
13 8 33W Gale Worthington Des Moines, IA
14 18 10 Dane Birkholz Mason City, IA
15 21 1 Kayden Birkholz Mason City, IA
16 22 33 Jayden West Des Moines, IA
17 DNF 2 17 Dalton Faber Burt, IA
18 DNF 6 14 Micheal Bryant Mason City, IA
19 DNF 5 95 Kamdyn Haggard Humboldt, IA
20 DNF 16 69K Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA
21 DNF 11 31 Spencer Nelson Rockwell, IA
22 DNF 19 11J Liam Jackson Perry, OK



6-25-2022


 

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown
1 10 15 Nathan Kilwine Glenville, MN
2 12 9 Ben Kraus Britt, IA
3 3 95 Kamdyn Haggard Humboldt, IA
4 5 17 Dalton Faber Burt, IA
5 4 25B Bobby Daniels Des Moines, IA
6 9 25C Chase Daniels Carlisle, IA
7 7 111 Matthew Grobe Austin, MN
8 6 14 Micheal Bryant Mason City, IA
9 17 13T Dan Kline Ankeny, IA
10 14 81 Jerry Larson Grand Rapids, MN
11 1 25L Lucas Daniels Des Moines, IA
12 11 1R Bobby Ruehlow Mason City, IA
13 2 8 TJ Findlow Prairie City, IA
14 15 33W Gale Worthington Des Moines, IA
15 20 Z83 Zackary Schaefer Creston, IA
16 DNF 18 99X Nate Olmstead Webster City, IA
17 DNF 13 17J Justin Winkler Webster City, IA
18 DNF 19 99S Sierra Rose Gary Marshalltown, IA
19 DNF 8 2 TJ Stalker Mason City, IA
20 DNF 16 12 Zachary Dunham Ankeny, IA

 

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown
1 3 99S Sierra Rose Gary Marshalltown, IA
2 7 Z83 Zackary Schaefer Creston, IA
Top 2 transfer
3 8 47 Troy Ihrke Sheffield, IA
4 9 69K Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA
5 2 4 Gage Hilgenberg Waukee, IA
6 1 18 Alexander Kenward Mason City, IA
7 4 33 Jayden West Des Moines, IA
8 DNF 5 5X Garrett Seals Corning, IA
DNS 6 31 Spencer Nelson Rockwell, IA



6-24-2022


Finish Start # Competitor Hometown
1 8 15 Nathan Kilwine Glenville, MN
2 3 47 Troy Ihrke Sheffield, IA
3 1 14 Micheal Bryant Mason City, IA
4 10 9 Ben Kraus Britt, IA
5 5 25B Bobby Daniels Des Moines, IA
6 13 95 Kamdyn Haggard Humboldt, IA
7 17 17J Justin Winkler Webster City, IA
8 2 17 Dalton Faber Burt, IA
9 12 1R Bobby Ruehlow Mason City, IA
10 22 5X Garrett Seals Corning, IA
11 15 4 Gage Hilgenberg Waukee, IA
12 7 13T Dan Kline Ankeny, IA
13 18 81 Jerry Larson Grand Rapids, MN
14 4 25L Lucas Daniels Des Moines, IA
15 16 99S Sierra Rose Gary Marshalltown, IA
16 20 33W Gale Worthington Des Moines, IA
17 19 69K Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA
18 DNF 11 11J Liam Jackson Perry, OK
19 DNF 21 25C Chase Daniels Carlisle, IA
20 DNF 9 2 TJ Stalker Mason City, IA
21 DNF 26 007 Brett Orr Creston, IA
22 DNF 14 31 Spencer Nelson Rockwell, IA
23 DNF 6 111 Matthew Grobe Austin, MN
24 DNF 23 33 Jayden West Des Moines, IA
25 DNF 25 Z83 Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ
DNS 24 8 TJ Findlow Prairie City, IA



6-23-2022


Finish Start # Competitor Hometown
1 16 9 Ben Kraus Britt, IA
2 3 1R Bobby Ruehlow Mason City, IA
3 4 111 Matthew Grobe Austin, MN
4 6 2 TJ Stalker Mason City, IA
5 7 17 Dalton Faber Burt, IA
6 9 14 Micheal Bryant Mason City, IA
7 14 17J Justin Winkler Webster City, IA
8 1 25L Lucas Daniels Des Moines, IA
9 5 25C Chase Daniels Carlisle, IA
10 8 31 Spencer Nelson Rockwell, IA
11 DNF 12 95 Kamdyn Haggard Humboldt, IA
12 DNF 10 25B Bobby Daniels Des Moines, IA
13 DNF 11 69K Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA
14 DNF 2 15 Nathan Kilwine Glenville, MN
15 DNF 17 66 Nixon Heiderscheidt Algona, IA



6-22-2022


Finish Start # Competitor Hometown
1 6 15 Nathan Kilwine Glenville, MN
2 9 9 Ben Kraus Britt, IA
3 1 1R Bobby Ruehlow Mason City, IA
4 5 95 Kamdyn Haggard Humboldt, IA
5 7 17X Dalton Faber Burt, IA
6 2 25C Chase Daniels Carlisle, IA
7 11 25B Bobby Daniels Des Moines, IA
8 10 14 Micheal Bryant Mason City, IA
9 13 17J Justin Winkler Webster City, IA
10 8 10R Rick Ritchie Fontanelle, IA
11 15 5X Garrett Seals Corning, IA
12 12 Z83 Zackary Schaefer Creston, IA
13 14 69K Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA
14 17 4 Gage Hilgenberg Waukee, IA
15 20 85 Chris Trulson Polk City, IA
16 22 11J Liam Jackson Perry, OK
17 19 99S Sierra Rose Gary Marshalltown, IA
18 18 12 Zachary Dunham Ankeny, IA
19 16 33 Jayden West Des Moines, IA
20 DNF 4 25L Lucas Daniels Des Moines, IA
21 DNF 3 5M Megan Daniels Indianola, IA
22 DNF 21 31 Spencer Nelson Rockwell, IA



6-12-2022


Finish Start # Competitor Hometown
1 2 25B Bobby Daniels Des Moines, IA
2 9 65 Logan Brown Clear Lake, IA
3 1 25L Lucas Daniels Des Moines, IA
4 6 17 Dalton Faber Burt, IA
5 7 111 Matthew Grobe Austin, MN
6 11 9 Ben Kraus Britt, IA
7 14 14 Micheal Bryant Mason City, IA
8 4 1R Bobby Ruehlow Mason City, IA
9 22 10 Dane Birkholz Mason City, IA
10 17 18 Alexander Kenward Mason City, IA
11 16 31 Spencer Nelson Rockwell, IA
12 3 25C Chase Daniels Carlisle, IA
13 21 33 Jayden West Des Moines, IA
14 DNF 13 17J Justin Winkler Webster City, IA
15 DNF 5 95 Kamdyn Haggard Humboldt, IA
16 DNF 18 99S Sierra Rose Gary Marshalltown, IA
17 DNF 20 66 Nixon Heiderscheidt Algona, IA
18 DNF 23 1 Kayden Birkholz Mason City, IA
19 DNF 10 47 Troy Ihrke Sheffield, IA
20 DNF 8 2 TJ Stalker Mason City, IA
21 DNF 15 51C Carlos Vergara Ankeny, IA
22 DNF 12 15 Nathan Kilwine Glenville, MN
23 DNF 19 99X Nate Olmstead Webster City, IA



6-10-2022


Finish Start # Competitor Hometown
1 5 9 Ben Kraus Britt, IA
2 3 15 Nathan Kilwine Glenville, MN
3 4 111 Matthew Grobe Austin, MN
4 6 14 Micheal Bryant Mason City, IA
5 2 95 Kamdyn Haggard Humboldt, IA
6 12 17 Dalton Faber Burt, IA
7 8 2 TJ Stalker Mason City, IA
8 9 47 Troy Ihrke Sheffield, IA
9 10 31 Spencer Nelson Rockwell, IA
10 7 16 Donald Kirchoff Baldwin, WI
11 1 65 Logan Brown Clear Lake, IA
12 11 14J Andy Zimmerman Altoona, WI



6-4-2022


Finish Start # Competitor Hometown
1 1 9 Ben Kraus Britt, IA
2 4 65 Logan Brown Clear Lake, IA
3 7 15 Nathan Kilwine Glenville, MN
4 3 17 Dalton Faber Burt, IA
5 2 1R Bobby Ruehlow Mason City, IA
6 5 2 TJ Stalker Mason City, IA
7 9 31 Spencer Nelson Rockwell, IA
8 6 66 Nixon Heiderscheidt Algona, IA
9 DNF 8 47 Troy Ihrke Sheffield, IA



6-3-2022


Finish Start # Competitor Hometown
1 5 9 Ben Kraus Britt, IA
2 2 14 Micheal Bryant Mason City, IA
3 3 17 Dalton Faber Burt, IA
4 1 2 TJ Stalker Mason City, IA
5 6 95 Kamdyn Haggard Humboldt, IA
6 4 65 Logan Brown Clear Lake, IA
7 8 31 Spencer Nelson Rockwell, IA
8 9 66 Nixon Heiderscheidt Algona, IA
9 DNF 7 10 Dane Birkholz Mason City, IA



5-30-2022


Finish Start # Competitor Hometown
1 1 4 Gage Hilgenberg Waukee, IA
2 12 9 Ben Kraus Britt, IA
3 5 65 Logan Brown Clear Lake, IA
4 2 25B Bobby Daniels Des Moines, IA
5 9 25C Chase Daniels Carlisle, IA
6 11 10R Rick Ritchie Fontanelle, IA
7 8 5X Garrett Seals Corning, IA
8 16 17J Justin Winkler Webster City, IA
9 10 25L Lucas Daniels Des Moines, IA
10 7 69K Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA
11 17 13X Glenn Orr Creston, IA
12 14 12 Zachary Dunham Ankeny, IA
13 15 Z83 Zackary Schaefer Creston, IA
14 DNF 4 8 TJ Findlow Prairie City, IA
15 DNF 13 5M Megan Daniels Indianola, IA
16 DNF 3 2 TJ Stalker Mason City, IA
17 DNF 6 95 Kamdyn Haggard Humboldt, IA



5-29-2022


Finish Start # Competitor Hometown
1 7 9 Ben Kraus Britt, IA
2 2 4 Gage Hilgenberg Waukee, IA
3 3 8 TJ Findlow Prairie City, IA
4 5 95 Kamdyn Haggard Humboldt, IA
5 6 2 TJ Stalker Mason City, IA
6 8 1R Bobby Ruehlow Mason City, IA
7 10 25B Bobby Daniels Des Moines, IA
8 11 Z83 Zackary Schaefer Creston, IA
9 9 14 Micheal Bryant Mason City, IA
10 14 17J Justin Winkler Webster City, IA
11 15 5X Garrett Seals Corning, IA
12 16 25C Chase Daniels Carlisle, IA
13 18 85 Chris Trulson Polk City, IA
14 1 10R Rick Ritchie Fontanelle, IA
15 20 5M Megan Daniels Indianola, IA
16 19 13X Glenn Orr Creston, IA
17 12 25L Lucas Daniels Des Moines, IA
18 17 33W Gale Worthington Des Moines, IA
19 4 69K Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA
20 13 65 Logan Brown Clear Lake, IA

 

25 6 99S Sierra Rose Gary Marshalltown, IA
26 8 12 Zachary Dunham Ankeny, IA
27 5 33 Jayden West Des Moines, IA
28 9 007 Brett Orr Creston, IA
29 4 17X Dalton Faber Burt, IA
30 10 11J Liam Jackson Perry, OK



5-22-2022


Finish Start # Competitor Hometown
1 5 9 Ben Kraus Britt, IA
2 7 95 Kamdyn Haggard Humboldt, IA
3 8 8 TJ Findlow Prairie City, IA
4 4 25C Chase Daniels Carlisle, IA
5 6 25L Lucas Daniels Des Moines, IA
6 1 17J Justin Winkler Webster City, IA
7 10 5X Garrett Seals Corning, IA
8 3 69K Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA
9 DNF 9 Z83 Zackary Schaefer Creston, IA
10 DNF 2 4 Gage Hilgenberg Waukee, IA
DNS 12 47 Troy Ihrke Sheffield, IA
DNS 11 01 Zoey Yaw Altoona, IA



5-21-2022


Finish Start # Competitor Hometown
1 1 95 Kamdyn Haggard Humboldt, IA
2 3 15 Nathan Kilwine Glenville, MN
3 7 111 Matthew Grobe Austin, MN
4 8 17 Dalton Faber Burt, IA
5 2 4 Gage Hilgenberg Waukee, IA
6 10 9 Ben Kraus Britt, IA
7 16 25C Chase Daniels Carlisle, IA
8 11 25L Lucas Daniels Des Moines, IA
9 13 5X Garrett Seals Corning, IA
10 12 14 Micheal Bryant Mason City, IA
11 4 25B Bobby Daniels Des Moines, IA
12 17 17J Justin Winkler Webster City, IA
13 14 44 Ryan Hensel Blooming Prairie, MN
14 23 69K Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA
15 25 99S Sierra Rose Gary Marshalltown, IA
16 15 01 Zoey Yaw Altoona, IA
17 20 Z83 Zackary Schaefer Creston, IA
18 18 66 Nixon Heiderscheidt Algona, IA
19 6 12 Zachary Dunham Ankeny, IA
20 DNF 22 33W Gale Worthington Des Moines, IA
21 DNF 5 13X Glenn Orr Creston, IA
22 DNF 9 8 TJ Findlow Prairie City, IA
23 DNF 19 5 Megan Daniels Indianola, IA
24 DNF 26 007 Brett Orr Creston, IA
DNS 21 33 Jayden West Des Moines, IA
DNS 24 99X Nate Olmstead Webster City, IA



5-20-2022


Finish Start # Competitor Hometown
1 8 15 Nathan Kilwine Glenville, MN
2 5 9 Ben Kraus Britt, IA
3 9 95 Kamdyn Haggard Humboldt, IA
4 2 14 Micheal Bryant Mason City, IA
5 1 17 Dalton Faber Burt, IA
6 4 25B Bobby Daniels Des Moines, IA
7 6 25L Lucas Daniels Des Moines, IA
8 7 13X Glenn Orr Creston, IA
9 3 25C Chase Daniels Carlisle, IA
10 10 4 Gage Hilgenberg Waukee, IA
11 14 5 Megan Daniels Indianola, IA
12 12 17J Justin Winkler Webster City, IA
13 15 Z83 Zackary Schaefer Creston, IA
14 11 69K Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA
15 16 007 Brett Orr Creston, IA
DNS 13 47 Troy Ihrke Sheffield, IA



5-16-2022


Finish Start # Competitor Hometown
1 1 9 Ben Kraus Britt, IA
2 7 95 Kamdyn Haggard Humboldt, IA
3 8 25B Bobby Daniels Des Moines, IA
4 12 25L Lucas Daniels Des Moines, IA
5 14 5X Garrett Seals Corning, IA
6 10 13X Glenn Orr Creston, IA
7 13 Z83 Zackary Schaefer Creston, IA
8 11 69K Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA
9 17 01 Zoey Yaw Altoona, IA
10 5 25C Chase Daniels Carlisle, IA
11 19 85 Chris Trulson Polk City, IA
12 2 33W Gale Worthington Des Moines, IA
13 DNF 9 10R Rick Ritchie Fontanelle, IA
14 DNF 6 99X Nate Olmstead Webster City, IA
15 DNF 15 5M Megan Daniels Indianola, IA
16 DNF 4 4 Gage Hilgenberg Waukee, IA
17 DNF 3 17J Justin Winkler Webster City, IA
18 DNF 16 33 Jayden West Des Moines, IA
19 DNF 20 007 Brett Orr Creston, IA
DNS 18 8 TJ Findlow Prairie City, IA



5-15-2022


Finish

Start

#

Competitor

Hometown

1

10

95

Kamdyn Haggard

Humboldt, IA

2

8

9

Ben Kraus

Britt, IA

3

7

15

Nathan Kilwine

Glenville, MN

4

9

14

Micheal Bryant

Mason City, IA

5

15

66

Nixon Heiderscheidt

Algona, IA

6 DNF

17

17

Dalton Faber

Burt, IA

7 DNF

13

47

Troy Ihrke

Sheffield, IA

8 DNF

2

111

Matthew Grobe

Austin, MN

9 DNF

12

17J

Justin Winkler

Webster City, IA

10 DNF

5

4

Gage Hilgenberg

Waukee, IA

11 DNF

16

99S

Sierra Rose Gary

Marshalltown, IA

12 DNF

3

2

TJ Stalker

Mason City, IA

13 DNF

14

18

Alexander Kenward

Mason City, IA

14 DNF

4

65

Logan Brown

Clear Lake, IA

15 DNF

6

69K

Kaden Rice

Bondurant, IA

DQ

11

10

Dane Birkholz

Mason City, IA

DQ

1

31

Spencer Nelson

Rockwell, IA



4-27-2022


Finish Start # Competitor Hometown
1 7 9 Ben Kraus Britt, IA
2 9 95 Kamdyn Haggard Humboldt, IA
3 3 2 TJ Stalker Mason City, IA
4 16 15 Nathan Kilwine Glenville, MN
5 10 17X Dalton Faber Burt, IA
6 2 4 Gage Hilgenberg Waukee, IA
7 19 25C Chase Daniels Carlisle, IA
8 12 25B Bobby Daniels Des Moines, IA
9 20 69K Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA
10 14 10R Rick Ritchie Fontanelle, IA
11 4 34 Dan Kline Ankeny, IA
12 21 33W Gale Worthington Des Moines, IA
13 24 85 Chris Trulson Polk City, IA
14 11 13X Glenn Orr Creston, IA
15 18 12 Zachary Dunham Ankeny, IA
16 25 007 Brett Orr Creston, IA
17 DNF 22 51C Carlos Vergara Ankeny, IA
18 DNF 1 111 Matthew Grobe Austin, MN
19 DNF 17 5X Garrett Seals Corning, IA
20 DNF 23 33 Jayden West Des Moines, IA
21 DNF 5 65 Logan Brown Clear Lake, IA
22 DNF 6 01 Zoey Yaw Altoona, IA
23 DNF 8 Z83 Zackary Schaefer Creston, IA
24 DNF 13 25L Lucas Daniels Des Moines, IA
25 DNF 15 5M Megan Daniels Indianola, IA



4-10-2022


Finish Start # Competitor Hometown
1 2 25L   Lucas Daniels Des Moines, IA
2 8 95   Kamdyn Haggard Humboldt, IA
3 1 5X   Garrett Seals Corning, IA
4 7 8   TJ Findlow Prairie City, IA
5 21 Z83   Zackary Schaefer Creston, IA
6 17 10   Dane Birkholz Mason City, IA
7 22 85   Chris Trulson Polk City, IA
8 14 99X   Nate Olmstead Webster City, IA
9 4 25C   Chase Daniels Carlisle, IA
10 5 4   Gage Hilgenberg Waukee, IA
11 23 5M   Megan Daniels Indianola, IA
12 11 25B   Bobby Daniels Des Moines, IA
13 DNF 9 31   Spencer Nelson Rockwell, IA
14 DNF 12 17X   Dalton Faber Burt, IA
15 DNF 10 9   Ben Kraus Britt, IA
16 DNF 15 01   Zoey Yaw Altoona, IA
17 DNF 16 69K   Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA
18 DNF 3 10R   Rick Ritchie Fontanelle, IA
19 DNF 6 51C   Carlos Vergara Ankeny, IA
20 DNF 13 33   Jayden West Des Moines, IA
DNS 18 14   Micheal Bryant Mason City, IA
DNS 19 2   TJ Stalker Mason City, IA
DNS 20 65   Logan Brown Clear Lake, IA




Extreme Powder CoatingA14 Suspension TechStudio 65 TattooVenture HydraulicsStuart SpeedwayBoone SpeedwayCedar Lake SpeedwayPrinceton SpeedwayHancock County Speedway
Eagle HomesLimitless SignsKevkoGRP & AssociatesMarshalltown Speedway - Marshalltown, IAPrinceton SpeedwayMississippi Thunder SpeedwayWorthington SpeedwayChateau Speedway