2018 OUTLAW MINI MOD SERIES RACE RESULTS |
Chateau Speedway Autumn Extravaganza Night #2
Heat- 1
1. Blake Ferris
2. William Dulmage
3. Micheal Bryant
4. Cole Bennerrotte
5. Dane Olson
6. Anthony Black
Heat- 2
1. Kelly Steele
2. Kevin Stoa
3. John Dulmage
4. Jon Andree
5. Justin Cutrer
6. Zach Tannahill
Heat- 3
1. Nathan Kilwine
2. Taton Hanson
3. Bobby Ruhloe
4. Davis Royle
5. Jerry Larson
6. Luke Daniels
Feature
1. Taton Hanson
2. Jerry Larson
3. Dane Olson
4. Micheal Bryant
5. Bobby Ruhloe
6. Justin Cutrer
7. Cole Bennerotte
8. Kevin Stoa
9. John Dulmage
10. Luke Daniels
11. Anthony Black
12. Zach Tannahill
13. William Dulmage
14. Blake Ferris
15. Kelly Steele
16. Nathan Kilwine
17. Davis Royle
18. Jon Andree
Chateau Speedway Autumn Extravaganza Night #1
Heat- 1
1. Blake Ferris
2. William Dulmage
3. Micheal Bryant
4. Cole Bennerrotte
5. Dane Olson
6. Anthony Black
Heat- 2
1. Kelly Steele
2. Kevin Stoa
3. John Dulmage
4. Jon Andree
5. Justin Cutrer
6. Zach Tannahill
Heat- 3
1. Nathan Kilwine
2. Taton Hanson
3. Bobby Ruhloe
4. Davis Royle
5. Jerry Larson
6. Luke Daniels
Feature
1. Taton Hanson
2. Jerry Larson
3. Dane Olson
4. Micheal Bryant
5. Bobby Ruhloe
6. Justin Cutrer
7. Cole Bennerotte
8. Kevin Stoa
9. John Dulmage
10. Luke Daniels
11. Anthony Black
12. Zach Tannahill
13. William Dulmage
14. Blake Ferris
15. Kelly Steele
16. Nathan Kilwine
17. Davis Royle
18. Jon Andree
North Central Speedway Mighty Axe Nationals (9-2-18)
Heat- 1
1. Justin Cutrer
2. Nathan Kilwine
3. Tommy Patton
4. Cole Bennerotte
5. Anthony Black
6. Dave Zaren
7. Aiden Spiegel
Heat- 2
1. Blake Ferris
2. Tanner Prehn
3. Ben Van Zile
4. Dane Olson
5. Justin Johnson
6. John Dulmage
Heat- 3
1. Kelly Steele
2. Taton Hanson
3. Jerry Larson
4. William Dulmage
5. Micheal Bryant
6. Ryan Hensel
Feature
1. Kelly Steele (1) $500!
2. Jerry Larson (9)
3. Nathan Kilwine (8)
4. Dane Olson (11)
5. Ben Van Zile (3)
6. John Dulmage (18)
7. Taton Hansen (6)
8. Micheal Bryant (14)
9. Dave Zaren (15)
10. Blake Ferris (7)
11. Justin Cutrer (2)
12. Ryan Hensel (17)
13. Justin Johnson
14. Tommy Patton (5)
15. William Dulmage (12)
16. Cole Bennerotte (10)
17. Tanner Prehn (4)
18. Aiden Spiegel (16)
19. Anthony Black (19)
North Central Speedway Mighty Axe Nationals (9-1-18)
Heat- 1
1. Nathan Kilwine
2. Jerry Larson
3. John Dulmage
4. Tanner Prehn
5. Cole Bennerotte
6. Aiden Spiegel
7. Justin Johnson
Heat- 2
1. Blake Ferris
2. Dane Olson
3. Ben Van Zile
4. Dave Zaren
5. Micheal Bryant
6. Tommy Patton
Heat- 3
1. Taton Hansen
2. Kelly Steele
3. Justin Cutrer
4. William Dulmage
5. Anthony Black
6. Ryan Hensel
Feature
1. Blake Ferris (6) $250!
2. Nathan Kilwine (8)
3. Taton Hansen (2)
4. Kelly Steele (9)
5. Tommy Patton (17)
6. Justin Cutrer (7)
7. Dave Zaren (11)
8. Dane Olson (4)
9. William Dulmage (12)
10. Cole Bennerotte (13)
11. John Dulmage (1)
12. Ryan Hensel (18)
13. Micheal Bryant (14)
14. Justin Johnson (16)
15. Jerry Larson (5)
16. Ben Van Zile (3)
17. Tanner Prehn (10)
18. Anthony Black (15)
19. Aiden Spiegel (19)
Greenbush Race Park (8-18-18)
Heat- 1
1. Kelly Steele
2. William Dulmage
3. Blake Ferris
4. Dane Olson
5. Justin Cutrer
6. Jerry Larson
7. Dave Zaren
8. John Dulmage
9. Justin Johnson
Feature
1. Kelly Steele
2. Blake Ferris
3. John Dulmage
4. William Dulmage
5. Justin Cutrer
6. Dane Olson
7. Jerry Larson
8. Dave Zaren
9. Justin Johnson
Hancock County Speedway Shryock Memorial (8-11-18)
Heat- 1
1. Nathan Kilwine
2. Larry Anderson
3. William Dulmage
4. Luke Daniels
5. Aaron Pennick
Heat- 2
1. Cole Bennerotte
2. John Dulmage
3. Scott Johnson
4. Landyn Hansen
Feature
1. John Dulmage
2. Nathan Kilwine
3. William Dulmage
4. Cole Bennerotte
5. Larry Anderson
6. Aaron Pennick
7. Landyn Hanson
8. Luke Daniels
9. Scott Johnson
Chateau Speedway (8-10-18)
Heat- 1
1. Logan Brown
2. Scott Johnson
3. Matt Prehn
4. Jon Andree
5. Davis Royle
6. Luke Daniels
Heat- 2
1. Nathan Kilwine
2. Anthony Kramer
3. Cole Bennerotte
4. Ryan Hensel
5. Micheal Bryant
Feature
1. Logan Brown
2. Nathan Kilwine
3. Scott Johnson
4. Matt Prehn
5. Anthony Kramer
6. Ryan Hensel
7. Micheal Bryant
8. Jon Andree
9. Luke Daniels
10. Davis Royle
11. Cole Bennerotte
Granite City Speedway (8-10-18)
Heat- 1
1. Kelly Steele
2. Taton Hansen
3. William Dulmage
4. Mark Jacobson
5. Tommy Patton
6. John Dulmage
7. Justin Cutrer
Feature
1. Kelly Steele
2. Taton Hansen
3. Tommy Patton
4. William Dulmage
5. Mark Jacobson
6. John Dulmage
7. Justin Cutrer
Greenbush Race Park (8-4-18)
Heat
1. Kelly Steele
2. Justin Cutrer
3. Dave Zaren
4. William Dulmage
5. John Dulmage
6. Dane Olson
Feature
1. Kelly Steele
2. Dane Olson
3. John Dulmage
4. Justin Cutrer
5. Dave Zaren
6. William Dulmage
North Central Speedway Dean Funt Memorial (7-28-18)
Heat- 1
1. Kelly Steele
2. Blake Ferris
3. Taton Hansen
4. Dane Olson
5. Jerry Larson
Heat- 2
1. Tommy Patton
2. Justin Cutrer
3. John Dulmage
4. William Dulmage
5. Cole Bennerotte
Feature
1. Blake Ferris
2. Kelly Steele
3. Taton Hansen
4. Dane Olson
5. Tommy Patton
6. Justin Cutrer
7. John Dulmage
8. William Dulmage
9. Cole Bennerotte
10. Jerrry Larson
Granite City Speedway (7-27-18)
Heat- 1
1. Blake Ferris
2. Kelly Steele
3. Justin Cutrer
4. Aiden Spiegel
5. Mark Jacobson
6. Tommy Patton
Feature
1. Kelly Steele
2. Blake Ferris
3. Tommy Patton
4. Aiden Spiegel
5. Justin Cutrer
6. Mark Jacobson
Chateau Speedway (7-27-18)
Heat- 1
1. Scott Johnson
2. John Dulmage
3. Taton Hansen
4. Cole Bennerotte
5. John Dulmage
6. Davis Royle
7. Micheal Bryant
Heat- 2
1. Nathan Kilwine
2. Ryan Hensel
3. Matt Grobe
4. Tanner Prehn
5. Larry Anderson
6. John Andree
Feature
1. Taton Hansen
2. Nathan Kilwine
3. Ryan Hensel
4. Scott Johnson
5. Cole Bennerotte
6. John Andree
7. Micheal Bryant
8. Davis Royle
9. Tanner Prehn
10. Matt Grobe
11. John Dulmage
12. Larry Anderson
13. William Dulmage
Granite City Speedway (7-22-18)
Heat- 1
1. Taton Hansen
2. Tommy Patton
3. Mark Jacobson
4. John Dulmage
5. William Dulmage
6. Kyle Jacobson
7. Aiden Spiegel
8. Andy Zimmerman
Feature
1. Tommy Patton
2. Taton Hansen
3. William Dulmage
4. John Dulmage
5. Mark Jacobson
6. Kyle Jacobson
7. Aiden Spiegel
8. Andy Zimmerman
Greenbush Race Park (7-21-18)
Heat- 1
1. Blake Ferris
2. Kelly Steele
3. Dane Olson
4. William Dulmage
5. John Dulmage
Heat- 2
1. Jerry Larson
2. Justin Cutrer
3. Dave Zaren
4. Ben Van Zile
Feature
1. Justin Cutrer (First Career Outlaw Mini Mod Series Win!)
2. Blake Ferris
3. William Dulmage
4. Ben Van Zile
5. John Dulmage
6. Dane Olson
7. Dave Zaren
8. Jerry Larson
9. Kelly Steele
Chateau Speedway (7-20-18)
Heat- 1
1. Andy Zimmerman
2. Anthony Kramer
3. William Dulmage
4. John Dulmage
Heat- 2
1. Logan Brown
2. Taton Hansen
3. Jaiden Bastyr
4. Cole Bennerotte
5. Larry Anderson
Feature
1. Andy Zimmerman
2. Taton Hansen
3. Logan Brown
4. Jaiden Bastyr
5. Anthony Kramer
6. Nathan Kilwine
7. William Dulmage
8. Matt Prehn
9. John Dulmage
10. Micheal Bryant
11. Larry Anderson
12. Ryan Hensel
13. Cole Bennerotte
14. Jon Andree
15. Matt Grobe
Greenbush Race Park (7-14-18)
Heat- 1
1. Kelly Steel
2. Blake Ferris
3. Tyler Jonson
4. Justin Cutrer
5. Jerry Larson
6. John Dulmage
7. Ben Van Zile
8. William Dulmage
9. Taton Hansen
Feature
1. Blake Ferris (First career Outlaw Mini Mod Series Win!)
2. Taton Hansen
3. Tyler Jonson
4. Jerry Larson
5. John Dulmage
6. Ben Van Zile
7. Justin Cutrer
8. William Dulmage
9. Kelly Steele
Granite City Speedway (7-6-18)
Heat- 1
1. Ryan Hensel
2. Nathan Kilwine
3. Andy Zimmerman
4. William Dulmage
5. Mark Jacobson
6. John Dulmage
7. Jerry Larson
8. Dane Olson
Heat- 2
1. Tommy Patton
2. Anthony Kramer
3. Micheal Bryant
4. Matt Tody
5. Kyle Jacobson
6. Taton Hanson
7. Cole Bennerotte
Feature
1. Taton Hanson
2. Andy Zimmerman
3. Tommy Patton
4. William Dulmage
5. Mark Jacobson
6. Dane Olson
7. Micheal Bryant
8. Cole Bennerotte
9. Matt Tody
10. Nathan Kilwine
11. Ryan Hensel
12. Anthony Kramer
13. John Dulmage
14. Jerry Larson
15. Kyle Jacobson
Rice Lake Speedway (6-30-18)
Heat- 1
1. Andy Zimmerman
2. Taton Hanson
3. Blake Ferris
4. John Dulmage
5. Chase Zimmerman
6. William Dulmage
7. Aiden Spiegel
8. Matt Tody
Feature
1. Andy Zimmerman
2. Taton Hanson
3. Blake Ferris
4. William Dulmage
5. John Dulmage
6. Chace Zimmerman
7. Aiden Spiegel
8. Matt Tody
Hancock County Speedway (6-30-18)
Heat- 1
1. Micheal Bryant
2. Scott Johnson
3. Logan Brown
4. Nathan Kilwine
5. Luke Daniels
6. Larry Anderson
Feature
1. Logan Brown
2. Micheal Bryant
3. Scott Johnson (Won- docked two spots for hitting cone)
4. Larry Anderson
5. Luke Daniels
6. Nathan Kilwine
Greenbush Race Park (6-23-18)
Heat- 1
1. Kelly Steele
2. Dane Olson
3. Jerry Larson
4. Justin Cutrer
5. Blake Ferris
6. Dave Zaren
Feature
1. Kelly Steel
2. Blake Ferris
3.Jerry Larson
4. Dane Olson
5. Dave Zaren
6. Justin Cutrer
Granite City Speedway (6-22-18)
Heat- 1
1. Mark Jacobson
2. Anthony Kramer
3. Tommy Patton
4.Taton Hanson
5. Jerry Larson
6. John Dulmage
Heat- 2
1. Andy Zimmerman
2. Dane Olson
3. William Dulmage
4. Kyle Jacobson
5. Matt Tody
6. Aiden Spiegel
Feature
1. Tommy Patton
2. Mark Jacobson
3. Anthony Kramer
4. Dane Olson
5. Jerry Larson
6. John Dulmage
7. William Dulmage
8. Matt Tody
9. Kyle Jacobson
10. Andy Zimmerman
11. Aiden Spiegel
12. Taton Hanson
Thunder Valley Speedway (6-16-18)
Heat- 1
1. Andy Zimmerman
2. Matt Tody
3. Cole Bennerotte
4. John Dulmage
5. Denny Zimmerman
Heat- 2
1. Taton Hansen
2. Nathan Kilwine
3. William Dulmage
4. Josh Elsenpeter
Feature
1. Andy Zimmerman
2. Taton Hansen
3. Nathan Kilwine
4. Cole Bennerotte
5. John Dulmage
6. Matt Tody
7. Josh Elsenpeter
8. William Dulmage
9. Denny Zimmerman
Hancock County Speedway (6-15-18)
Heat- 1
1. Nathan Kilwine
2. Micheal Bryant
3. Tanner Prehn
4. Logan Brown (Finished P2 Docked 2 spots for hitting cone)
5. Landyn Hanson
Heat- 2
1. Larry Anderson
2. Scott Woodin
3. Josh Ruby (Finished P1 Docked 2 spots for hitting cone)
4. Cole Bennerotte
5. Luke Daniels
Feature
1. Logan Brown (First Career Outlaw Mini Mod Series Win!)
2. Josh Ruby
3. Nathan Kilwine
4. Cole Bennerotte
5. Scott Woodin
6. Larry Anderson
7. Tanner Prehn
8. Luke Daniels
9. Micheal Bryant
10. Landyn Hanson
Greenbush Race Park (6-9-18)
Heat- 1
1. Blake Ferris
2. John Dulmage
3. Kelly Steele
4. Dave Zaren
5. Jerry Larson
6. Dane Olson
7. Justin Cutrer
8. William Dulmage
Feature
1. Kelly Steele
2. Blake Ferris
3. John Dulmage
4. Dave Zaren
5. Dane Olson
6. Justin Cutrer
7. Jerry Larson
8. William Dulmage
Granite City Speedway (6-8-18)
Heat- 1
1. Jerry Larson
2. Tommy Patton
3. John Dulmage
4. Mark Jacobson
5. William Dulmage
6. Dane Olson
7. Kyle Jacobson
8. Taton Hansen
Feature
1. Dane Olson (First Career Outlaw Mini Mod WIN!)
2. Tommy Patton
3. Jerry Larson
4. John Dulmage
5. Kyle Jacobson
6. William Dulmage
7. Mark Jacobson
8. Taton Hansen
Rock County Speedway (6-2-18)
Heat- 1
1. Bruce Bennerotte
2. Matt Prehn
3. Micheal Bryant
4. Zane Schuur
Heat- 2
1. Taton Hansen
2. Andy Zimmerman
3. Nathan Kilwine
4. Josh Ruby
5. Chace Zimmerman
Feature
1. Nathan Kilwine
2. Andy Zimmerman
3. Taton Hansen
4. Bruce Bennerotte
5. Matt Prehn
6. Chace Zimmerman
7. Josh Ruby
8. Micheal Bryant
9. Zane Schuur
Granite City Speedway (6-1-18)
Heat- 1
1. Nathan Kilwine
2. Mark Jacobson
3. Dane Olson
4. John Dulmage
5. William Dulmage
Heat- 2
1. Tommy Patton
2. Jerry Larson
3. Anthony Kramer
4. Kyle Jacobson
5. Taton Hansen
Feature
1. Anthony Kramer
2. Tommy Patton
3. Dane Olson
4. Mark Jacobson
5. John Dulmage
6. Kyle Jacobson
7. Nathan Kilwine
8. Jerry Larson
9. William Dulmage
10. Taton Hansen
Greenbush Racepark (5-26-18)
Heat- 1
1. Blake Ferris
2. Dave Zaren
3. Jerry Larson
4. William Dulmage
Heat- 2
1. Kelly Steele
2. Dane Olson
3. Justin Cutrer
4. John Dulmage
Feature
1. Kelly Steele
2. Blake Ferris
3. Justin Cutrer
4. Jerry Larson
5. John Dulmage
6. Dane Olson
7. William Dulmage
8. Dave Zaren
Granite City Speedway (5-20-18)
Heat- 1
1. Tommy Patton
2. Kelly Steele
3. Dane Olson
4. Bruce Bennerotte
5. Jerry Larson
6. Nathan Kilwine
7. Mark Jacobson
8. William Dulmage
Heat-2
1. Andy Zimmerman
2. Blake Ferris
3. Taton Hansen
4. Justin Curter
5. Kyle Jacobson
6. Tim Kocher
7. Chase Zimmerman
8. John Dulmage
Feature
1. Kelly Steele
2. Taton Hansen
3. Andy Zimmerman
4. Bruce Bennerotte
5. Blake Ferris
6. Tommy Patton
7. Nathan Kilwine
8. Dane Olson
9. Jerry Larson
10. Mark Jacobson
11. Justin Curter
12. Kyle Jacobson
13. William Dulmage
14. John Dulmage
15. Tim Kocher
16. Chase Zimmerman
Cedar Lake Speedway (5-19-18)
Heat- 1
1. Nathan Kilwine
2. Andy Zimmerman
3. Taton Hansen
4. Josh Elsenpeter
5. Thomas Cornelison
6. Micheal Bryant
7. Matt Tody
8. Matt Prehn
Heat- 2
1. Kelly Steele
2. Adam Ackerman
3. Bruce Bennerotte
4. Jerry Larson
5. Blake Ferris
6. Justin
7. Gabe
8. Chace Zimmerman
9. Spiegle
Feature
1. Nathan Kilwine
2. Andy Zimmerman
3. Taton Hansen
4. Blake Ferris
5. Bruce Bennerotte
6. Justin
7. Jerry Larson
8. Josh Elsenpeter
9. Gabe
10. Micheal Bryant
11. Chace Zimmerman
12. Adam Ackerman
13. Kelly Steele
14. Matt Tody
15. Matt Prehn
16. Spiegle